Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

Gillette Venus With Olay Comfortglide Blades 6-Pack

Used Offers from

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.79
3.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

Gillette Venus Pro Comfort Glide Coconut Scented Blades 6 Refill Blades 1 Kit

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.79
Delivery from £3.99

6 x GILLETTE VENUS PRO COMFORTGLIDE COCONUT SCENTED WITH OLAY SEALED UK STOCK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £1.99

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Gillette Venus and Olay Refill Razor Blades - 6 Refills

1 day
£23.95
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Breeze replacement blades 8 pc
£21.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors, Pack Of 3
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Simply Venus 3 Women's Disposable Razors 4 Pack
£1.99
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Venus Comfortglide Razor Blades for Women, Lubrastrip with A Touch of Botanical Oils, Spa, 8 Count, Pack of 1
£22.06
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Coconut Scent with Olay Moisture Bars, Pack of 6 Replacement Razor Cartridges

Cheapest offer

REFILL BLADES: 6 Comfortglide plus Olay Coconut women's blade refills, each with 5 blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts LESS DRYNESS: each razor blade refills lush Olay moisture bars have a light coconut fragrance and lock in moisture to keep skin dryness in check. Soft, silky skin for days ADAPTIVE DESIGN: pivoting head design that adjusts to your body's contours. No awkwardly angling your razor SKIN PROTECTION: the razor's moisture bars release a rich body butter lather, guarding your skin against nicks, cuts and irritation. Brings seamless glide to every stroke Any Venus blade refill fits any Venus razor handle (except Simply Venus and Venus Pubic Hair and skin)
£18.79
amazon.co.uk