Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Green

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Cabin Suitcase Flight Luggage Small Green

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Cabin Suitcase Flight Luggage Small Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage w Wheels in Teal Gino Ferrari Teal Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Travel Wheeled Cases | Softer Premium Detailed Suitcases for Holidays, Breaks and Getaways (Teal, Cabin)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Green

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Biella lightweight small luggage range is designed for streamlined travel, balancing easy handling with practical security. Built for everything from weekend breaks to longer trips, it offers a considered packing layout and smooth movement through busy terminals and city streets. The softshell design is made from polyester and finished with an integrated TSA lock for added peace of mind. Inside, a fully lined interior with zipped sections and adjustable packing straps helps keep clothing and essentials neatly organised, while the telescopic handle uses a locking push button for controlled manoeuvring. For effortless rolling, the case is fitted with 8 smooth-glide 360° spinner wheels. Key features Softshell polyester construction 8 smooth-glide 360° spinner wheels Integrated TSA lock Fully lined interior with zipped sections Adjustable packing straps for organised packing Teles...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com