Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Black

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels in Black | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Black Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Travel Wheeled Cases | Softer Premium Detailed Suitcases for Holidays, Breaks and Getaways (Black, Medium)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Black

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Biella suitcase is a lightweight softshell option designed to make travel feel more straightforward, from quick breaks to longer trips. A clean, practical exterior is paired with considered details that support smooth journeys through stations, terminals and hotel lobbies. For easy movement, Biella uses 8 smooth-glide 360° spinner wheels, while a telescopic handle with a locking push button helps you steer with control as you go. Packing is kept organised with a fully lined interior, zipped sections and adjustable packing straps, and an integrated TSA lock adds an extra layer of security for your belongings. Large and Medium sizes also include top and side carry handles for easier lifting when you need it. Key features Softshell design Material: polyester 8 smooth-glide 360° spinner wheels Integrated TSA lock Fully lined interior with zipped sections Adjustable packing straps<...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com