Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Purple

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Cabin Suitcase Flight Luggage Small Purple

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Purple

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Cabin Suitcase Flight Luggage Small Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage w Wheels in Purple Gino Ferrari Purple Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Travel Wheeled Cases | Softer Premium Detailed Suitcases for Holidays, Breaks and Getaways (Purple, Cabin)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Small Soft Shell Cabin Case Carry on Suitcase Luggage - Small - EVA - Purple

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Biella lightweight luggage range is designed to keep travel feeling straightforward, whether you are packing for a quick weekend away or organising essentials for longer trips. The softshell silhouette is paired with a clean, minimal look, finished with subtle Gino Ferrari branding on the front. Built for practical journeys, Biella combines easy handling with considered organisation. A telescopic handle with a locking push button supports smooth movement through busy terminals, while the fully lined interior includes zipped sections and adjustable packing straps to help keep contents neatly in place. For added reassurance on the move, each case is fitted with an integrated TSA lock. Key features Softshell luggage made from polyester 8 smooth-glide 360° spinner wheels Integrated TSA lock Fully lined interior with zipped sections and adjustable packing straps Telescopic handle with lockin...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com