Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Purple

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Purple

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Purple

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels in Purple | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Purple Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Travel Wheeled Cases | Softer Premium Detailed Suitcases for Holidays, Breaks and Getaways (Purple, Medium)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Hold Luggage with Tested Wheels - Medium - EVA - Purple

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Biella suitcase is a softshell luggage range designed to keep travel feeling straightforward, whether you’re packing for a short break or planning for longer time away. Made from polyester, it balances a lightweight build with practical features for everyday journeys. For smooth movement through terminals and hotel lobbies, Biella uses 8 spinner wheels with 360° rotation, paired with a telescopic handle with a locking push button. Inside, a fully lined interior with zipped sections and adjustable packing straps helps keep clothing and essentials organised, while an integrated TSA lock adds an extra layer of security for your belongings. Large and Medium sizes also include top and side carry handles for easier lifting when you need to move quickly between check-in, car boots and luggage racks. Key features Softshell suitcase Material: Polyester 8 spinner wheels with 360° rotation Integrated TSA lo...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com