Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Black

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Black | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Black Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 30'' Large Hold Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Black

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar Lightweight Suitcase is a hard shell travel case designed for both cabin and hold use, bringing a clean, modern look to journeys of every length. The hardshell exterior is crafted from ultra-lightweight ABS and finished with reinforced corner protection to help keep packed belongings better protected in transit. Built for easy movement through terminals and city streets, it runs on 4 smooth-glide wheels and features a fully retractable trolley system for straightforward handling. Inside, a fully lined interior supports organised packing, with clothing retention straps and internal pockets to keep essentials secure and easy to find whether you are heading away for a weekend break or travelling further afield. Key features Hard shell ABS construction Premium ultra-lightweight hardshell design Reinforced corner protectors 4 smooth-glide wheels Fully retractable trolley system <...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com