Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Grey

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Grey

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Grey | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Grey Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 30'' Large Hold Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar Lightweight Suitcase is a hard shell travel case designed for both cabin and hold use, combining a clean, modern look with practical everyday handling. The hardshell exterior is made from ABS and finished with reinforced corner protection to help keep your belongings better protected as you move through busy terminals, transfers and hotel check-ins. Built for smoother journeys, it rolls on 4 smooth-glide wheels and features a fully retractable trolley system for controlled manoeuvring on the go. Inside, the fully lined interior includes clothing retention straps and internal pockets, helping you keep essentials organised and secure whether you’re packing for a short break or a longer trip. Key features Hard shell ABS material Ultra-lightweight construction Reinforced corner protection 4 smooth-glide wheels Fully retractable trolley system Fully lined interior...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com