Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Silver

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Large Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Silver | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Silver Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 30'' Large Hold Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar Lightweight Suitcase is a hard shell travel case designed for confident packing across both cabin and hold journeys. The front features a clean, modern look with vertical rib detailing and a subtle Gino Ferrari badge, keeping the finish sleek and understated while you move through terminals, stations and city streets. Made from premium ultra-lightweight hardshell ABS material, it balances a lighter feel with a structured build. Reinforced corner protection helps guard impact-prone points, while a fully retractable trolley system and 4 smooth-glide wheels support easy manoeuvring from check-in to hotel. Inside, a fully lined interior is fitted with clothing retention straps and internal pockets to keep essentials neatly organised for weekend breaks and longer trips alike. Key features Hard shell ABS material with a premium ultra-lightweight build Reinforced corner protection 4 smooth-glide wheels ...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com