Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Medium Black

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Black | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Black Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 26'' Medium Hold Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar Lightweight Suitcase is a hard shell travel case designed for both cabin and hold use, combining a clean, modern look with practical everyday organisation. The ridged shell is finished with reinforced corner protection to help keep your belongings better protected on the move, whether you’re heading away for a short break or packing for a longer trip. Built for easy handling through busy terminals and city streets, it rolls on 4 smooth-glide wheels and features a fully retractable trolley system for controlled manoeuvring. Inside, a fully lined interior is fitted with clothing retention straps and internal pockets, helping you separate essentials and keep everything in place from departure to arrival. Key features Material: Ultra-lightweight ABS hardshell Reinforced corner protection 4 smooth-glide wheels Fully retractable trolley system Fully lined interior ...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com