Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Medium Silver

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Medium Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Silver | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Silver Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 26'' Medium Hold Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar lightweight suitcase is a hardshell travel case designed for both cabin and hold use, balancing a sleek, modern look with practical organisation for life on the move. Made from ultra-lightweight ABS material, it’s built to keep packing straightforward while offering a structured shell for everyday travel demands. Four smooth-glide wheels support easy manoeuvring through terminals and city streets, while the fully retractable trolley system helps you move comfortably between check-in, connections and arrivals. Inside, a fully lined interior is finished with clothing retention straps and internal pockets, helping to keep essentials secure and neatly arranged from departure to destination. Reinforced corner protectors add extra protection where luggage typically takes the most knocks, making this a considered choice for weekend breaks and longer journeys alike. Key features Shell type: hardshell Material: ABS</li...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com