Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Small Silver

Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase Small Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Silver | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Silver Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 22'' Cabin Business Hard Shell Suitcase in Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Valor lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Cabin & Hold Luggage With Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, the Volar Lightweight Suitcase is a hardshell travel case designed for both cabin and hold use, balancing a sleek, modern look with practical organisation. The hard shell is made from ABS and finished with reinforced corner protection to help keep your belongings secure as you move through check-in, connections and arrivals. For smoother journeys, it features 4 smooth-glide wheels and a fully retractable trolley system, making it easy to manoeuvre through busy terminals and along city pavements. Inside, a fully lined interior is paired with clothing retention straps and internal pockets, so essentials stay neatly arranged whether you are packing for a weekend getaway or preparing for a longer trip. Key features Hardshell ABS material Reinforced corner protectors 4 smooth-glide wheels Fully retractable trolley system Fully lined interior Clothing retention straps Internal...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com