Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Lilac

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Large Purple

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Lilac

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Large Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Lilac | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Lilac Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Lilac

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to bring a clean, modern look to your travel kit while keeping day-to-day journeys feeling straightforward. Shown in lilac, it offers a practical choice for packing for longer breaks, business travel and holidays, with a spacious interior for essentials. Made with an ABS hardshell, it’s built for confident travel through busy terminals and on-the-move itineraries. Smooth-rolling wheels support easy manoeuvring, helping you move from check-in to hotel lobby with minimal effort. Available in multiple sizes, it’s easy to choose an option that suits how you travel. Key features Hardshell wheeled suitcase design Material: ABS Lightweight construction 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage Available in lilac Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm Please note: Col...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com