Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Large Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Large Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Silver | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Silver Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Large - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed for modern travel, balancing a clean, understated look with practical handling on the move. Shown in silver, it offers a smart finish that suits everything from business trips to longer holidays, with a spacious interior intended to keep essentials organised for time away. Made with an ABS hardshell, it’s built for straightforward, confident travel through busy terminals and city breaks alike. Smooth-rolling 360° wheeled mobility helps you navigate airports and streets with ease, while the lightweight design is intended to make lifting and manoeuvring simpler when you’re in transit. Key features Hardshell construction Material: ABS Lightweight design 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage capacity Available in silver Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm P...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com