Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Black | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Black Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Black

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to make longer trips feel more manageable, with a clean, structured look that suits both business travel and holidays. Finished in classic black, it offers a practical balance of generous packing space and easy handling when moving through airports or navigating city streets. The ABS hardshell construction is paired with smooth-rolling wheels for straightforward mobility on the go, while the spacious interior is intended to keep essentials organised for time away. With multiple size options available, it’s easy to choose the format that best fits your travel plans. Key features Hardshell suitcase design Material: ABS Lightweight construction Smooth-rolling wheels 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage Available in black Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm<...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com