Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Light Green

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Green

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Light Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Light Green | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Light Green Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Light Green

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to keep travel feeling streamlined, whether you’re heading away for work or packing for a longer break. Finished in light green, it brings a clean, contemporary look to airport check-ins and hotel arrivals alike. The ABS hardshell construction is paired with smooth-rolling wheels for easy movement through terminals and along city pavements. Inside, a spacious main compartment gives you room to organise essentials for business trips or holidays, while the lightweight build helps keep handling simple when lifting and manoeuvring. Key features Hardshell case with ABS material Lightweight design Smooth-rolling wheels with 360° mobility Spacious interior for travel essentials Colour: light green Available sizes Large 77cm Medium 66cm Cabin 54cm Please note...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com