Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Medium Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Silver | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Silver Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Medium - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to make longer trips feel more straightforward, with a clean, classic look in silver. The hard shell construction is made from ABS, offering a practical balance for travel where your luggage needs to handle busy terminals, transfers and hotel check-ins with ease. Built for smooth movement on the go, the case features 360° wheeled mobility to help you navigate through airports and along city streets. Inside, a spacious main compartment provides room to organise essentials for business travel or holidays, while the lightweight design helps keep handling comfortable when lifting, packing and moving between destinations. Key features Hardshell design Material: ABS Lightweight construction 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage Available sizes Large 77cm Medium 66cm <h3...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com