Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Black

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Black | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Black Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Black

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to keep travel feeling straightforward, whether you’re heading away for work or packing for a longer break. Finished in classic black, it offers a clean, modern look that suits everything from airport terminals to city arrivals. The ABS hardshell construction is paired with smooth-rolling 360° wheeled mobility to help you move comfortably through busy spaces. Inside, a spacious main compartment gives you room to organise essentials for business trips and holidays alike, while the lightweight build is intended to make lifting and handling easier as you go. Key features Hardshell design Material: ABS Lightweight construction 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior for travel essentials Available in 77cm, 66cm, or 54cm Colour: black Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com