Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Light Green

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Green

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Light Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Light Green | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Light Green Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Light Green

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to keep travel feeling streamlined, whether you are heading away for a longer holiday or packing for an extended business trip. Finished in a classic light green, it brings a clean, modern look to airport journeys and city transfers alike. Crafted from premium ABS, the hard shell is made to offer impact resistance while staying ultra-lightweight for easier handling. Smooth-rolling wheels support effortless mobility as you move through terminals, stations and streets, while the spacious interior provides ample room for everyday essentials and longer-stay packing. Key features Hardshell design made from premium ABS Ultra-lightweight construction Smooth-rolling wheels for easy mobility 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage capacity Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm </ul...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com