Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Lilac

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Purple

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Lilac

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Lilac | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Lilac Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Lilac

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed to keep travel feeling straightforward, whether you are heading away for a longer holiday or packing for a work trip. Finished in Lilac, it brings a clean, contemporary look to your luggage line-up while focusing on practical, easy-to-move functionality. The ABS hardshell construction offers a structured exterior, while smooth-rolling 360° wheels help you manoeuvre through busy terminals and city streets. Inside, a spacious main compartment gives you room to organise essentials for time away, with size options available to suit different packing needs. Key features Hardshell design Material: ABS Lightweight construction 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior for travel essentials Available in Lilac Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm Please note: Colours shown a...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com