Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Silver

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Suitcase Hard Shell Luggage on Wheels Small Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcases - Wheeled Hold & Cabin Luggage in Silver | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Silver Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Wheeled Suitcase Hold Cabin Luggage with Wheels - Small - ABS - Silver

Cheapest offer

From Gino Ferrari, this large lightweight hardshell wheeled case is designed for modern travel, combining a clean, structured look with easy manoeuvrability. Finished in classic silver, it’s a practical choice for everything from business trips to longer holidays, with a spacious interior that gives you room to pack essentials with confidence. The ABS hardshell construction offers added peace of mind on the move, while smooth-rolling 360° wheels help you navigate busy terminals and city streets with less effort. For a coordinated set, the range is available in multiple sizes to suit different trip lengths. Key features Hardshell design Material: ABS Lightweight construction 360° wheeled mobility Spacious interior storage Available in silver Available sizes 77cm 66cm 54cm Please note: Colours shown are as accur...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com