Giro Cielo Mips 2026 Helmet Black S S Matte Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

2-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £3.49

Giro Cielo Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Giro - Cielo Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£153.05
Free Delivery

Cielo MIPS Road Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.51
Free Delivery

Cielo MIPS Road Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.51
Free Delivery

Cielo MIPS Road Helmet

£186.51
Free Delivery

Cielo MIPS Road Helmet

£186.51
Free Delivery

Cielo MIPS Road Helmet

£186.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Giro Cielo Mips 2026 Helmet Black S S Matte Black

Cheapest offer

With a compact shape, Mips® Evolve Core rotational energy management, and 22 Wind Tunnel vents, the Cielo Mips® delivers style, protection, and comfort for road and gravel riders.Enthusiast road and gravel riders deserve pro-level performance and Cielo delivers the style, features, and comfort that set Giro ahead of the bunch. Inspired by Aries, with nods to iconic models like Aeon, Cielo´s compact design houses maximizes cooling performance with 22 vents tied to deep internal channeling, while integrated protection from Mips® Evolve Core combines with our top-tier Roc Loc 5 Air fit system. For performance, protection and style that stands out from the pack, step up to Cielo.Key Features:Integrated Mips® Brain Protection System:- All Giro helmets are designed to reduce as much energy as possible while meeting and exceeding stringent safety standards. The goal of Giro´s Mips®-equipped helmets is to reduce rotational forces. Giro believes that helmets equipped with this technology can re
£134.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Cielo Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black Charcoal
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Medium / 55.5cm / 59cm
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Giro - Cielo Mips, Helmets, Road Cycling, Black/Charcoal, M
£109.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cielo Mips Helmet White L L Matte White
£143.08
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Large / 59cm / 62.5cm
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99