Giro Crüe Junior Helmet Grey S

Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, grey

Giro Crüe Junior Helmet Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Crüe Snow Helmet Light Blue Kids - S

Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, white
£50.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, black/grey
£50.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, green
£50.02
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro Crüe Snow Helmet Light Blue Kids - S
£59.62
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, grey
£50.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro Crüe Junior Helmet Grey S

Cheapest offer

Helmet construction:MIPS, multi-directional impact protection system.Hard shell construction produces great helmets at a great value.A sturdy outer shell is formed and then bonded to the EPS foam lining.FIT SYSTEM - The Auto Loc 2 Fit System is a durable self-adjusting fit system designed to eliminate the hassle of installing a helmet.A flexible elastic band at the back of the helmet merges with fixed-position straps, which adjust to cradle your head when you adjust the system to one of 3 different circumference settings.The new vertical adjustment feature on the fly helps dial in your fit and goggle configuration without removing the helmet.VENTILATION - Stackable vent on the front of the helmet aligns with your goggles and helps keep them clear and fog free.Super Cool vents on the top of the helmet allow warm air to escape.SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY WITH ALL Giro YOUTH GOGGLES - Giro products have been meticulously designed and tested to work together.We´ve fine-tuned the pairings of our
£58.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)