Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.32
Delivery from £4.49

Giro Crüe Junior Helmet Blue XS

13-15 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet. Design: hardshell helmet|Outer shell: ABS shell|Inner shell: EPS foam (expanded polystyrene)|Padding: EPS hard foam|Closure: adjustable chinstrap|Venting: ventilation openings|Head circumference: XS 48.5-52 cm, S 52-55.5 cm, M 55.5-59.0 cm|Extras: eyewear strap holder|Extras: logo print|Misc: adjustment system: Auto Loc 2 adjustment system
£42.32
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, grey
£42.32
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, green
£42.32
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro Crüe Snow Helmet Light Blue Kids - S
£58.83
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Giro - Kid's Crüe - Ski helmet size XS - 48,5-52 cm, black/grey
£42.32
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro Crue Helmet Matte Green Black Kids - XS
£36.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99