Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men UK 5.5 Black

Giro Deed - Mountain Bike shoes - Men's Black 39

Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

GIRO DEED BLK SHOES SIZE 39 22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest offer

The Deed Is Our Quiver-Killer Flat Pedal Shoe, Designed For Comfort And Grip On The Pedals All Day Long. The Deed´s Combination Of Ride-Enhancing Features Ensure You Feel Right At Home On Single Track, Pump Tracks, And All The Tracks In Between. The Upper Is Constructed With Highly Abrasion-Resistant Textile Side Panels And Protective Microfiber On The Toe For Enhanced Coverage And Durability Where It Counts. The Fit Is Engineered For A Close Connection To The Pedal And The Combination Of A Highly Elastic Tack Rubber Outsole Plus An Internal Layer Of Mute Foam Provides Exceptional Grip, While Also Damping Chatter To Keep You Planted On The Pedals When The Terrain Gets Rough.Features:Laced Closure: - In Addition To Infinite Adjustability And The Ability To Conform To Each Zone Of The Foot, Laces Offer Easy Replacement And Customization, A More Natural Feel Across The Foot And Reliability In Even The Most Adverse Conditions. Our Tubular Woven Laces Are Designed To Be Highly Durable, Ligh
£63.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Dark Shadow
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Dark Shadow
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 8
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99