Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Woman UK 7 Black

12 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro DEED W BLK 41 2021

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £20.00

Giro DEED W BLK 41 2021

In stock
£129.12
Delivery from £13.28
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 8

Cheapest offer

The women's Deed offers stealthy performance that's designed for impressive grip on your pedals and comfort throughout the day. The upper in constructed with highly abrasion-resistant textile side panels, and protective microfiber on the toe for enhanced coverage and durability where it counts. The fit is engineered for a close connection to the pedal and the combination of a highly elastic Tack Rubber outsole plus an internal layer of Mute Foam provides exceptional grip, while also damping chatter to keep you planted on the pedals when the terrain gets rough. It's a combination that makes the Deed feel right at home on single track, pump tracks and all the tracks in-between. SPECS UPPER: Fast drying textile and microfiber CLOSURE: Laces with lace keeper FOOTBED: Die-cut footbed OUTSOLE: Mute Foam 3D midsole Tack Rubber outsole Gamma tread design optimized for pedal pins CLEAT COMPATIBILITY: Flat pedal only / no cleat WEIGHT: 351 grams (size 39) SIZING: 36 - 43 whole sizes only
£35.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Giro Deed - Mountain Bike shoes - Women's Black 43
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes Port Grey
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Sandstorm / EU36 Sandstorm EU36
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Potaro Grey / EU40 Potaro Grey EU40
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99