Giro Fixture Ii 2026 Mtb Helmet Grey,Silver L L Titanium

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Fixture II MTB Cycling Helmet Titanium

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Titanium, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.18
Free Delivery
Giro Fixture Ii 2026 Mtb Helmet Grey,Silver L L Titanium

Cheapest offer

GIRO Fixture II 2026 MTB Helmet: Trail-Ready Style and PerformanceConquer trails with the GIRO Fixture II 2026 MTB Helmet, the perfect fusion of modern, compact style, trail-ready protection, and exceptional value. Designed for the adventurous rider who demands reliability and comfort, the Fixture II elevates your mountain biking experience without compromise. Its design philosophy is simple: deliver a helmet that feels custom-made, keeps you cool under pressure, and provides certified protection you can trust on every ride. Whether you´re exploring local singletrack, embarking on an all-day epic, or just enjoying a ride through the woods, the Fixture II is your ideal partner. Featuring the renowned Roc Loc® Sport fit system for a secure, custom feel, and 16 strategically placed vents for superior airflow, it keeps you cool and comfortable from the first pedal stroke to the last. The integrated, removable visor shields your eyes from sun, rain, and trail debris, while the robust In-Mol
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Fixture II MIPS Youth Mat Light Pink/Purple Fade Children's Helmet
£64.29
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Sky Blue, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Fixture II Youth Unisex Sport Helmet, Light Pink, In-Mold Construction, Recreation
£38.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99