Giro Fixture Ii Mtb Helmet Black One Size Matte Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Fixture II Mat Black/Grey Cycling Helmet

5 - 7 days
£58.09
Delivery from £11.90

Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Sport Helmet, Matte Black/Grey, In-Mold Construction, Recreation

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.18
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

£62.95
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

£62.95
Free Delivery

Fixture II Helmet

£62.95
Free Delivery
Giro Fixture Ii Mtb Helmet Black One Size Matte Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner.Roc Loc® Sport Fit System.16 vents and deep internal channeling.Weight:Approx.290 g.Sizes:Universal Fit™ UA 54-61cm.Fixture II.READY FOR ANY TRAIL.How do you improve on the 1, top-selling helmet on Earth? Carefully, and with meticulous attention to detail.This updated helmet boasts a revised silhouette and improved cooling power.Whether you´re headed for off-road adventure or just a relaxing spin, the Fixture™ II offers the right combination of value, performance, and classic design that can´t be beat.With a strong and striking style, quick-dry padding, a simple and durable Roc Loc® Sport fit system, and reflective rear decals, every rider demand has been addressed.After all these updates and improvements, you´d be forgiven for thinking we doubled the price of this second-generation Fixture, but the Fixture II retains its position as the value leader.SPECS:In-mold construction.Snap-Fit 2 visor.16 vents and deep internal channeling.Reflective r
£46.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Sky Blue, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Fixture II Youth Unisex Sport Helmet, Light Pink, In-Mold Construction, Recreation
£38.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Fixture Ii 2026 Mtb Helmet Black S S Black/ Green
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99