Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black XL Men XL Black

Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black XL Man

Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black XL Men XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

PROOF 2.0 BLACK XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.02
Free Delivery

PROOF 2.0 BLACK XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.33
Delivery from £9.17
Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black XL Men XL Black

Cheapest offer

The wind resistant exterior shell features a waterproof, breathable liner, and a combination of PrimaLoft®® and Thinsulate™XT-S insulation with anti-microbial fiber.This will keep you warm and dry when it counts.The fleeced interior features AGrid™technology, which utilizes a woven grid to hold heat.Reflective detailing and Touchscreen Technology™help you to be seen, and stay in touch without slowing you down.So when warmth is essential, this is your glove.Outer Shell:- Super Fit™engineered five-fingered design.- Waterproof, breathable liner.- PrimaLoft®® insulated upper offers warmth without bulk.- Clarino™palm with Thinsulate™ XT-S insulation.- Touchscreen Technology™ for use with mobile devices.- Reflective detailing.Inner Liner:- AGrid™anti-microbial thermal fleece lining.- Extended Merino wool cuff.Specifications:- Suitable for:25° to 35°F / -4° to 2°C.
£40.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

(XL) Giro 100 Proof Winter Gloves
£79.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black S Man
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black M Man
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Proof 2.0 Shoe Cover Men's Cycling Clothing, Mens, Black, Medium
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black 2XL Men 2XL Black
£45.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99