Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Red XS Kids XS Red Animal

Giro Scamp II Child Bike Helmet - Adjustable & Secure Fit, Lightweight, 13 Vents

Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Red XS Kids XS Red Animal

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Scamp II Helmet Junior

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Giro Scamp II Helmet Junior

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.28
Delivery from £17.36
Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Red XS Kids XS Red Animal

Cheapest offer

In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner.Roc Loc® Jr.Mips Fit System.13 vents and deep internal channeling.Weight:Approx.280 g.Sizes:S 19.25´´-20.75´´ / 49-53cm.Giro Scamp II.The Scamp II is Giro´s smallest helmet designed for young (or future) riders.Taking design cues from adult helmets like Manifest Spherical, this lightweight in-mold helmet features impact-dissipating EPS foam with a sturdy polycarbonate shell, plus 13 vents for efficient cooling power.Roc Loc® Junior fit system provides extra adjustability with a simple to use dial providing several years of head protection for fast-growing rippers.The XS is designed for riders aged 1 and older while the Small is for riders aged 5 and older.Whether they´re rolling along in a trailer or powering the pedals themselves, Scamp Mips II is going to make kids want more bike time.SPECIALFICATION:management system In-mold construction .13 vents and internal channeling .Reflective rear decals .Quick-dry padding .CONSTRUCTION .Lightweight
£33.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Scamp II Childrens Cycling Helmet Pink
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp II Child's Helmet - Matte Black Red (S) Size: S 49-53
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Giro Scamp Ii Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS Kids XS Blue Jewel
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp MIPS II Youth Bicycle Helmet, Matte Black/Red, XS (45-49 cm)
£165.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.36
Giro - Kid's Scamp Mips II - Bike helmet size 45-49 cm - XS, pink/green
£57.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49