Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Pink XS Kids XS Pink Animal

Giro Scamp II Childrens Cycling Helmet Pink

Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Pink XS Kids XS Pink Animal

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Scamp II Helmet Junior - XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
Giro Scamp Ii Urban Helmet Pink XS Kids XS Pink Animal

Cheapest offer

In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner.Roc Loc® Jr.Mips Fit System.13 vents and deep internal channeling.Weight:Approx.280 g.Sizes:S 19.25´´-20.75´´ / 49-53cm.Giro Scamp II.The Scamp II is Giro´s smallest helmet designed for young (or future) riders.Taking design cues from adult helmets like Manifest Spherical, this lightweight in-mold helmet features impact-dissipating EPS foam with a sturdy polycarbonate shell, plus 13 vents for efficient cooling power.Roc Loc® Junior fit system provides extra adjustability with a simple to use dial providing several years of head protection for fast-growing rippers.The XS is designed for riders aged 1 and older while the Small is for riders aged 5 and older.Whether they´re rolling along in a trailer or powering the pedals themselves, Scamp Mips II is going to make kids want more bike time.SPECIALFICATION:management system In-mold construction .13 vents and internal channeling .Reflective rear decals .Quick-dry padding .CONSTRUCTION .Lightweight
£34.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Scamp II Child Bike Helmet - Adjustable & Secure Fit, Lightweight, 13 Vents
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp II Child's Helmet - Matte Black Red (S) Size: S 49-53
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Giro Scamp Ii Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS Kids XS Blue Jewel
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp MIPS II Youth Bicycle Helmet, Matte Black/Red, XS (45-49 cm)
£165.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.36
Giro - Kid's Scamp Mips II - Bike helmet size 45-49 cm - XS, pink/green
£57.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49