Giro Scamp Ii Junior Urban Helmet Multicolor S Kids S Pink / Green

Giro Scamp Ii Junior Urban Helmet Multicolor S Kids

Giro Scamp Ii Junior Urban Helmet Multicolor S Kids S Pink / Green

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Scamp II Helmet Blue Green Pink Kids - S

Delivery in 4 days
£45.18
Delivery from £8.99

Giro Children Scamp II Bicycle Helmet, Matte Pink-Green, 49-53 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.03
Delivery from £17.36
Giro Scamp Ii Junior Urban Helmet Multicolor S Kids S Pink / Green

Cheapest offer

The Scamp II is Giro´s smallest helmet designed for young (or future) riders but it still goes big with features and style. Taking design cues from adult helmets like Manifest Spherical, this lightweight in-mold helmet features impact-dissipating EPS foam with a sturdy polycarbonate shell, plus 13 vents for efficient cooling power. The Roc Loc® Junior fit system provides extra adjustability with a simple-to-use dial for several years of head protection for fast-growing rippers. The XS is designed for riders aged 1 and older while the Small is for riders aged 5 and older. Whether they´re rolling along in a trailer or powering the pedals themselves, Scamp II is going to make kids want more bike time.Key Features:Hardshell With In-Mold Hardbody™ Lower Wrap:- The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight.Roc Loc® Jr. Fit System:- Roc Loc® Jr. is a simple, durable, dial-fit system sp
£37.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Scamp II Childrens Cycling Helmet Pink
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp II Child's Helmet - Matte Black Red (S) Size: S 49-53
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Giro Scamp Ii Junior Urban Helmet Black XS Kids XS Matte Black
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Scamp II Childrens Cycling Helmet Blue/Green
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Scamp II Helmet Black Kids - S
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99