Giro Taggert Mips Helmet matte indigo L

Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size L - 59-62,5 cm, grey

Giro Taggert Mips Helmet matte indigo L

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Giro Taggert Mips Helmet Grey L

2 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Taggert MIPS Helmet Indigo Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, sand
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size L - 59-62,5 cm, sand/white
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GIRO Taggert Mips - Men - Black - size 59/62.5- model 2026 59/62.5
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Giro - Ski helmet - Taggert Mips Mat Black for Men - Size S Black S
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, grey
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Taggert Mips Helmet matte indigo L

Cheapest offer

Safety meets style with every run . The Giro helmet combines sleek, minimalist design with advanced protection technologies for confident riding in all conditions. Its low-profile silhouette blends seamlessly into your look, while MIPS® (Multi-Directional Impact Protection System) reduces rotational forces during angled impacts. The In Form™ 2 Fit System allows for one-handed adjustment - even with gloves on - for a secure, personalised fit. A ventilation system and integrated Stack Vent keep your goggles fog-free and your head cool, no matter how long you're on the mountain.
£99.96
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)