Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.82
Free Delivery

GIRO Taggert Mips - Men - - size 55.5/59- model 2026 55.5/59

4-5 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £16.99

Giro - Ski helmet - Taggert Mips Mat Stone for Men - Size M - Beige Beige M

under 2 day(s)
£91.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size L - 59-62,5 cm, sand/white
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GIRO Taggert Mips - Men - Black - size 59/62.5- model 2026 59/62.5
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Giro - Ski helmet - Taggert Mips Mat Black for Men - Size S Black S
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, grey
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Taggert MIPS Snow Helmet: Matt Light Grey: M Size: M, Colour: Mat
£89.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, sand

Cheapest offer

Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet. Design: in-mold technology|Outer shell: polycarbonate shell|Inner shell: EPS foam (expanded polystyrene)|Inner shell: MIPS Technology|Padding: EPS hard foam|Closure: In Form 2 Fit|Closure: adjustable chinstrap|Venting: ventilation channels|Head circumference: S 52-55.5 cm, M 55.5-59 cm, L 59-62.5 cm|Extras: eyewear strap holder|Extras: logo print
£83.82
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk