Giro Xnetic H20 Gloves Black S Men S Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Gloves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Gloves

£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Gloves

£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Gloves

£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Long Gloves Black Grey - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£46.03
Delivery from £8.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Glove - Waterproof, Breathable, Flexible, Three-Layer Construction, RainGuard Membrane, Nylon Outer, Hypoallergenic Liner, Warmth & Grip for Road, Gravel, Trail - Color: Black, Size: S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.36
Free Delivery

Giro Xnetic H2O Glove - Waterproof, Breathable, Flexible, Three-Layer Construction, RainGuard Membrane, Nylon Outer, Hypoallergenic Liner, Warmth & Grip for Road, Gravel, Trail - Color: Black, Size: S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Giro Xnetic H20 Gloves Black S Men S Black

Cheapest offer

Waterproof performance meets flexibility and warmth with the xnetic h20 glove, your new cold-weather riding essential.- Waterproof and breathable, without the bulk and stiffness- The Xnetic H20 brings waterproof performance and breathable fibers together in a design that provides the highest level of flexibility available in a waterproof glove. The unique three-layer construction fuses our RainGuard membrane between a durable nylon outer shell and hypoallergenic liner, for use in temperaturesm as low as 40 degrees Fahrenheit / 5 degrees Celsius. The result is pair of gloves that will be your go-to wet weather favorites, with enough warmth and grip to satisfy commute, road, gravel and trail riders, and that´s easily packed down into a jersey or jacket pocket when they´re not needed.Features:Xneticw knit:- Our proprietary Xnetic Knit construction combines durability and breathability with supple feel tor superior fit, comfort and performance. With knit construction, we can engineer each
£32.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Xnetic H2O Shoe Covers Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Cycling Socks Black
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIRO XNETIC H2O HIGHLIGH YELLOW/BLACK XL 21 GLOVES
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 40-42 Man
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99