Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 40-42 Men UK 6.25-7.75 Black

Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 40-42 Man

Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 40-42 Men UK 6.25-7.75 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

GIRO XNETIC H2O SOCKS BLK 40-42 M 22

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.52
Delivery from £4.97
Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 40-42 Men UK 6.25-7.75 Black

Cheapest offer

Giro Xnetic H20 Socks: The Ultimate Waterproof Cycling Sock for All-Weather PerformanceDon´t let wet and cold conditions dictate your ride. The Giro Xnetic H20 Socks are a revolutionary solution for cyclists who demand warm, dry feet without compromising on comfort or performance. Forget the bulk and hassle of traditional overshoes, these socks offer a sleek, integrated approach to weather protection. The Xnetic™ H20 socks combine waterproof performance, seamless construction and breathable fibers in a knit construction for the highest level of flexibility available. This innovative design delivers the fit and feel of a high-performance athletic sock with the complete weather defense you need to push through challenging conditions.At the core of this game-changing sock is an advanced, intelligent design. The unique three-layer composition fuses our RainGuard membrane between a durable nylon outer shell and hypoallergenic liner, for use in wet weather and temperatures that dip towards f
£25.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Giro Xnetic H2O Shoe Covers Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Cycling Socks Black
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIRO XNETIC H2O HIGHLIGH YELLOW/BLACK XL 21 GLOVES
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Xnetic H20 Gloves Black S Men S Black
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99