Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 36-39 Men UK 3-5.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Socks Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £2.99

GIRO XNETIC H2O BLK SOCKS 36-39 S 22

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£71.62
Free Delivery

GIRO XNETIC H2O BLK SOCKS 36-39 S 22

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.00
Delivery from £20.00
Giro Xnetic H20 Socks Grey EU 36-39 Men UK 3-5.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Giro Xnetic H20 Socks: The Ultimate Waterproof Cycling Sock for All-Weather PerformanceDon´t let wet and cold conditions dictate your ride. The Giro Xnetic H20 Socks are a revolutionary solution for cyclists who demand warm, dry feet without compromising on comfort or performance. Forget the bulk and hassle of traditional overshoes, these socks offer a sleek, integrated approach to weather protection. The Xnetic™ H20 socks combine waterproof performance, seamless construction and breathable fibers in a knit construction for the highest level of flexibility available. This innovative design delivers the fit and feel of a high-performance athletic sock with the complete weather defense you need to push through challenging conditions.At the core of this game-changing sock is an advanced, intelligent design. The unique three-layer composition fuses our RainGuard membrane between a durable nylon outer shell and hypoallergenic liner, for use in wet weather and temperatures that dip towards f
£20.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Xnetic H2O Shoe Covers Black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Xnetic H2O Waterproof Cycling Socks Black
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIRO XNETIC H2O HIGHLIGH YELLOW/BLACK XL 21 GLOVES
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Xnetic H20 Gloves Black S Men S Black
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99