Givenchy Irresistible 80ml Eau de Toilette

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£57.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE 80ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irrésistible Givenchy Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£66.25
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau De Toilette 80ml

3-5 days
£69.76
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy Womens Irresistible Eau De Toilette 80ml Spray For Her - One Size

3-5 days
£73.63
Delivery from £2.99

Givenchy Irresistible Eau De Toilette 80ml Spray For Her

£75.03
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Toilette 80ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Toilette 80ml For Women

£75.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Givenchy Irresistible 80ml Eau de Toilette

Cheapest offer

This 80ml eau de toilette from Givenchy leans into elegant territory while keeping things floral. It's one of those fragrances that finds the sweet spot between wearable and distinctive.The opening burst of Bergamot, Citrus gives way to Jasmine, Rose fairly quickly. What lingers is the base combination of Vanilla, Musk, which is really where this fragrance lives most of the day.The eau de toilette concentration strikes a good balance between strength and subtlety. At 80ml, you're getting solid value, particularly if this fragrance clicks with your personal style.Notes:Top: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£57.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 80 ml
£65.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£73.34
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy Irresistible Nude Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray
£53.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 23 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette Spray 80ml
£53.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery