GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£38.75
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy Irresistible Eau De Parfum 35ml

2-4 working days
£38.75
Delivery from £4.99

GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £7.50

GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

2-4 Days
£46.80
Free Delivery

Givenchy Absolutely Irresistible Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.17
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (35ml, 50ml, 80ml)

2-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml

2 days
£55.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray is a floral-fruity fragrance composition with warm, woody accents. The Damask rose from Turkey takes centre stage, unfolding its full splendour in the heart note and accompanied by powdery iris butter. The fragrance opens with a fresh combination of juicy pear and ambrette, which gives the fragrance a light, inviting nuance. The base of cedarwood and blond wood provides a soft and long-lasting finish that emphasises the elegant structure of the perfume. Developed by the renowned perfumers Fanny Bal, Anne Flipo and Dominique Ropion, this fragrance is a modern yet timeless creation. It is suitable for every occasion and every season without being overpowering. The bottle is also available in an environmentally friendly, refillable version. Fruity-floral fragrance with woody notes Main accords of damask rose, pear and cedar wood Created by perfumers Fanny Bal, Anne Flipo and Dominique Ropion Available in a refillable bottle
£37.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 80 ml
£65.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 50 ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£73.34
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
£66.00
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery