GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

2-4 Days
£43.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irrésistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£45.35
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 35ml

3-5 days
£47.55
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet EDP 35ml

2-3 working days
£51.50

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

£52.74
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£54.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray is a floral-chypre composition that thrives on the fascinating contrast between velvety rose and warm patchouli. The fragrance opens with a sparkling top note of pink pepper, blackcurrant bud and neroli. At the heart, a rich bouquet of rose essence, rose water and rose moscata unfolds, giving the perfume its delicate yet present character. The base note of white patchouli provides a woody and powdery depth that harmoniously rounds off the olfactory experience. This composition of fruity and musky accords emphasises an elegant aura and is suitable for everyday wear as well as for special moments. The pink-coloured bottle with its clear, geometric shapes visually captures the feminine character of the fragrance. Floral-chypre fragrance character with musky notes. A composition characterised by the contrast between rose and white patchouli. Top notes of pink pepper, blackcurrant bud and neroli. Elegant and powdery notes for everyday we
£37.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
£66.00
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Very Irresistible L'Eau En Rose
£115.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery