GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£60.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLERose VelvetEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£64.22
£1,284.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet 50ml Eau de parfum

2-3 days
£70.90
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£70.90
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet EDP 50ml

2-3 working days
£75.00

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50 ml

2-6 working days
£76.47
Delivery from £3.99

Givenchy Irresistible Eau De Parfum Rose Velvet 50ml

2 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

IRRESISTIBLE - ROSE VELVET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
£69.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum + Lipstick Gift Set 50ml
£71.02
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£43.20
Compare 13 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau En Rose 50ml EDT Spray
£110.24
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest offer

" Embrace your playful side with the youthful scent of Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet, a celebration of tender and romantic rose petals." - Melisa, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love Irresistible Rose Velvet:. Awakens your playful side with the romantic scent of delicate, velvety roses.. Long-lasting perfume for over 4 hours of wear time.. Part of the Irresistible collection.. Housed in a chic, soft-pink bottle with glass detailing on the back.. What Does Irresistible Rose Velvet Smell Like?. Rose Velvet harnesses the full power of flowers with a quadruple dose of delicate roses. Ripe and sweet blackcurrants encounter velvety rose petals without being overpowering. The fragrance harmonises feminine florals with a balanced sweetness for a romantic and playful twist.. Top notes are Madagascar Pink Pepper Essence, Burgundy Blackcurrant Buds Absolute and Tunisia Neroli Essence.. Heart notes are Rose Essential for Life Turkish, Rose Water Concentrate for Life Turkish, Rose Ultimate
£60.00
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)