GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N001

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 001 - Pink Irresistible

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 6Ml N001 Pink Irresistible

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy - Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 001 Pink Irresistible 6ml/0.21oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm hydrates and plumps lips with a creamy, lightweight formula enriched with hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and Vitamin C. Offering a subtle tint and glossy finish, it nourishes and revitalises lips for up to 24 hours. Presented in a sustainable vegan cactus-based case, it blends beauty with eco-conscious elegance.
£24.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 210 Pink Nude
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N119
£26.25
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm One Size Purple
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 110 - Milky Nude
£20.40
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49