Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N210

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 210 Pink Nude

Used Offers from £30.99

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N210

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 210 Pink Nude

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 6Ml N210 Pink Nude

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 210 - Pink Nude

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy - Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 210 Pink Nude 6ml/0.21oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N210

Cheapest offer

Fusing colour and care into one luxurious elixir, Givenchy’s Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm provides nourishing, smoothing and plumping effects to the lips. The unique marbled liquid lip balm envelops lips with moisture-infused colour, delivering a luminous tint.With 97% skincare ingredients, its blend of hyaluronic acid, vitamin C, shea butter and pink pepper offer the lips 24-hour hydration, while summoning a plumper appearance. Choose from six lustrous hues, including shades that adapt to the pH of your lips for a unique, customised finish.
£25.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N119
£26.25
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm One Size Purple
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 110 - Milky Nude
£20.40
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49