GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 01 - Pink Irresistible / Batch 5G01

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£21.40
Delivery from £2.49

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N001 Pink Irresistible

2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8G N001

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 01 - Pink Irresistible / Batch 5G01

Cheapest offer

"GIVENCHY Le Rose Perfecto offers the benefits of a nourishing lip balm with a touch of creamy colour, deeply hydrating and defining your lips with a plumping effect." - Keavy, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The GIVENCHY Le Rose Perfecto:. A creamy balm infused with a pearly pigmented lip-perfecting colour.. Lips will be moisturised with 24 hours hydration.. Your lips will appear plumper for eight hours.. Packed into a genuine leather pink case.. Featuring a selection of glowy shades from pinks, nudes to plum.. Why It's Escentual:. What makes the Le Rose Perfecto so special is it's unique formula that packs skincare with the high pigmented colour, so you can get nourishment of a lip balm with the bold lip enhancing colour of a lipstick in one quick swipe.. Each of the balms contains a careful selection of ingredients aimed at enhancing the appearance and texture of your lips with every application. The 95% natural origin formula is richly creamy yet lightweight, never overburd
£21.40
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)