GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 50 ml

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£60.60
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£65.43
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.24
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women

£71.24
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum

£77.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The IRRÉSISTIBLE Very Floral Eau de Parfum Spray by Givenchy is characterised by a composition of floral and woody notes. The fragrance opens with a fresh combination of bergamot, coconut water and a hint of blackcurrant. A multi-layered bouquet unfolds at the heart of the creation, combining rose essence and jasmine with the powdery elegance of iris and notes of ylang-ylang and other white flowers. The base note, in which cedarwood and cashmeran meet soft musk nuances, creates a long-lasting impression. The result is a modern, multi-faceted fragrance that combines floral sensuality with a subtle woody depth. Floral-woody fragrance character Heart of the composition of rose, iris and jasmine Fresh opening with bergamot and coconut water Warm base of cedar wood, cashmeran and musk
£53.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 23 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette Spray 80ml
£53.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£91.00
182.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£39.01
£1,266.57 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 80 ml
£65.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery