GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 35 ml

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.28
£1,080.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY - BRAND NEW & SEALED - GENUINE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£36.20
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

£36.49
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.46
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml For Women

£42.55
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray for Her

£42.70
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£43.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Eau de Toilette Spray is characterised by its luminous yet sensual duality. It opens with a sparkling composition of orange, mandarin and bergamot, which provides a citrusy freshness. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of white flowers unfolds, in which jasmine and tuberose meet a multi-faceted orange blossom. This floral heart note transitions into a profound base. Here, woody notes of vetiver and sandalwood combine with patchouli, musk and the warmth of cistus blossom to create a contrasting finish. The floral-woody fragrance is presented in a slender, delicate bottle made from recycled glass by a French glassmaker. An elegant couture ribbon and the iconic 4G logo on the cap round off the design. A floral, woody fragrance for women with a luminous, sensual character. A composition of citrusy top notes, a heart of white flowers and a woody base. The multi-faceted orange blossom forms the centre of the floral heart note. Elegant bottle made from recycled glass
£33.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile scent for any occasion, day or night
• Elegant design with a chic, modern bottle
• Enchanting blend of floral and woody notes

Similar products

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35ml
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Compare 25 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense
£42.14
£1,368.29 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 35 ml
£41.05
£1,332.86 / 1 l
Compare 21 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray
£38.40
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditRouge UltimeEau de Parfum Spray
£46.74
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50