GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£66.96
Delivery from £7.50

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

5-8 working days
£69.47
£1,389.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Women's Perfume Spray (35ml, 50ml, 80ml)

2-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£72.80
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (35ml, 50ml, 80ml) - 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

2-6 working days
£82.08
Delivery from £4.99

Givenchy L´interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 50ml Black Woman

8 working day(s)
£86.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml Spray

in stock
£89.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Toilette for Women 50 ml
£48.99
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£84.18
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Nectar 80ml
£80.52
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 35 ml
£44.74
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLENectarEau de Parfum Spray
£43.55
£1,244.29 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

L'Interdit Absolu reveals a new floral woody amber composition composed of iconic aromas and unconventional notes. For the most immediate emotion, the fresh scent of lavender revives all the senses, combining with a magnetic essence of cardamom and the unique quality of Neroli Essencial. These new top notes blend with L'Interdit's iconic white bouquet, composed of orange blossom absolute, tuberose and jasmine sambac. Like all Givenchy fragrances, L'Interdit Absolu reveals a facet of contrasts: the floral aspect gives way to woody notes of vetiver and patchouli, which bring depth and elegance to the fragrance. The addiction reaches its climax with the new mysterious trail of tobacco and cistus absolutes; a long-lasting experience that will leave you forever transformed. Like a true icon, L'Interdit dares to reinvent its timeless bottle by giving it more personality and mystery. To further elevate the product, the bottle is dressed in black from head to toe. A clash between opacity and t
£66.96
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en