GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£86.58
£1,082.25 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£87.43
Delivery from £0.00

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 80ml

2-4 Days
£91.00
Free Delivery

L'interdit Absolu by Givenchy Eau De Parfum Intense 2.7oz Spray New With Box

2-3 days
£91.50
Delivery from £4.00

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 80ml

3-6 days
£95.50
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml

2-6 working days
£99.55
Delivery from £4.99

Givenchy L´interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 80ml Black Woman

8 working day(s)
£104.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'INTERDIT ABSOLU 80ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray

in stock
£109.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Aroma: Enjoy enduring scent throughout the day.
• Chic Floral Blend: Perfect for any time and occasion.
• Elegant Packaging: A stunning gift for loved ones.

Similar products

Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Toilette for Women 50 ml
£48.99
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£84.18
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Nectar 80ml
£80.52
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 35 ml
£44.74
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLENectarEau de Parfum Spray
£43.55
£1,244.29 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray Intense presents itself as a powerful and multi-faceted fragrance composition that transcends traditional boundaries. It opens with a stimulating combination of Egyptian neroli, Bulgarian lavender and spicy cardamom. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of white flowers, consisting of tuberose, jasmine sambac and orange blossom, unfolds, creating a floral depth. The base note gives the perfume its unmistakable character with a composition of warm tobacco, earthy patchouli, vetiver and amber. This interplay of floral, woody and smoky elements creates a sensual and self-confident fragrance experience. The elegant and mysterious aura is emphasised by the all-black bottle. Intense unisex fragrance with floral, woody and spicy notes. A composition of white flowers, warm tobacco and amber. Creates an elegant and confident fragrance experience. Presented in a luxurious, all-black bottle.
£86.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk