GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 35 ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.05
£1,332.86 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£43.40
Delivery from £7.50

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 35ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£43.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Eau De Parfum 35ml

3-5 days
£44.94
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

£45.32
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

2-4 Days
£46.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray is a composition that captivates with its sensual, spicy and floral facets. The fragrance opens with the tangy essence of blood orange and the characteristic spiciness of ginger extract. A spicy accord of allspice leaf gives the top note a special depth. An elegant floral bouquet of orange blossom absolute, jasmine and tuberose unfolds at the heart of the creation. This floral centre leads into a warm and smoky base that combines woody nuances of patchouli, vetiver and sandalwood. The result is an elegant and long-lasting fragrance with an intense, spicy-floral presence. The perfume is presented in a translucent bottle with a red lacquered interior - a tribute to the iconic colour of the House of Givenchy. A sensual, spicy fragrance with floral and woody notes. A composition of blood orange, ginger, tuberose and jasmine. The base is formed by warm accords of patchouli, vetiver and sandalwood. Presented in a translucent bottle lacquered red
£41.05
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exquisite Aroma: Offers a unique, bold blend of floral and earthy notes.
• Durable Fragrance: Ensures long-lasting scent, no frequent top-ups required.
• Luxury Brand: Testifies Givenchy's commitment to superior quality and elegance.

Similar products

GIVENCHY Le Rouge 333 L'Interdit High Coverage Matte Red Lipstick
£15.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 80 ml
£66.80
£948.88 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Vinyl Red Lip Gloss Rouge Thriller 12
£12.70
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditRouge UltimeEau de Parfum Spray
£65.08
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick 6.5ml 36 - L'Interdit
£37.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery