GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 50 ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£56.25
£1,278.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge 50ml Spray - One Size

3-5 days
£57.00
Delivery from £2.99

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£57.49
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 50ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge EDP 50ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.54
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.94
Delivery from £7.50

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£61.15
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 50ml Eau De Parfum Ladies Perfume Womens Fragrance

£61.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray is a composition that captivates with its sensual, spicy and floral facets. The fragrance opens with the tangy essence of blood orange and the characteristic spiciness of ginger extract. A spicy accord of allspice leaf gives the top note a special depth. An elegant floral bouquet of orange blossom absolute, jasmine and tuberose unfolds at the heart of the creation. This floral centre leads into a warm and smoky base that combines woody nuances of patchouli, vetiver and sandalwood. The result is an elegant and long-lasting fragrance with an intense, spicy-floral presence. The perfume is presented in a translucent bottle with a red lacquered interior - a tribute to the iconic colour of the House of Givenchy. A sensual, spicy fragrance with floral and woody notes. A composition of blood orange, ginger, tuberose and jasmine. The base is formed by warm accords of patchouli, vetiver and sandalwood. Presented in a translucent bottle lacquered red
£56.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Le Rouge 333 L'Interdit High Coverage Matte Red Lipstick
£15.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 80 ml
£66.80
£948.88 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Vinyl Red Lip Gloss Rouge Thriller 12
£12.70
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 35 ml
£41.05
£1,332.86 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditRouge UltimeEau de Parfum Spray
£65.08
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50