GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 80 ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 80 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.43
£830.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml

2 - 3 Days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£62.10
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.82
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml For Women

£63.82
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette Womens Perfume Spray EDT New for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.06
Free Delivery

Givenchy Womens L'interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£64.13
Delivery from £2.99

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml

3-5 days
£65.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Toilette Spray 80 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Eau de Toilette Spray is characterised by its luminous yet sensual duality. It opens with a sparkling composition of orange, mandarin and bergamot, which provides a citrusy freshness. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of white flowers unfolds, in which jasmine and tuberose meet a multi-faceted orange blossom. This floral heart note transitions into a profound base. Here, woody notes of vetiver and sandalwood combine with patchouli, musk and the warmth of cistus blossom to create a contrasting finish. The floral-woody fragrance is presented in a slender, delicate bottle made from recycled glass by a French glassmaker. An elegant couture ribbon and the iconic 4G logo on the cap round off the design. A floral, woody fragrance for women with a luminous, sensual character. A composition of citrusy top notes, a heart of white flowers and a woody base. The multi-faceted orange blossom forms the centre of the floral heart note. Elegant bottle made from recycled glass
£58.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 150 ml
£82.28
£623.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.87
£1,224.40 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
£34.80
£1,129.71 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.76
£779.60 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense
£42.20
£1,370.29 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery